ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16045172
nr 1604 5172
Eskil Nordell
(f. 1921), Sverige
Eskil Nordell (b. 1921), Sweden. Signed, dated Paris -58, 30x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x65,
PASTEL, Signerad, daterad Paris -58,30x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x65 cm
Eskil Nordell, born 1921, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
600
SEK 450
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:09:57
300 kr
400 kr
Eskil Nordell
Read more about Eskil Nordell